Frank Varey/Dr Lilley U18s Cup

  •  

Fixtures

List of clubs with byes
Club Bye To Round
AFC Biggin (U18) Round 2
AFC Preston (U18) Round 2
AFC Tickton (U18) Round 2
Arctic F.C. (U18) Round 2
Barham AFC (U18) Round 2
Beverley Town Juniors F.C. (U18) Round 2
Bridlington Rangers Juniors F.C. (U18) Round 2
Cherry Burton F.C (U18) Round 2
East Hull Raiders F.C. (U18) Round 2
East Hull United Juniors F.C. (U18) Round 2
Endike Eagles F.C. (U18) Round 2
Hedon Rangers Juniors F.C. (U18 a) Round 2
Hedon Rangers Juniors F.C. (U18c) Round 2
Hessle Rangers F.C. (U18) Round 2
Hessle Sporting Club F.C. (U18A) Round 2
Howden AFC (U18) Round 2
Long Riston Yc F.C. (U18) Round 2
Mill Lane United F.C. (U18) Round 2
North Cave Tigers F.C. (U18) Round 2
North Ferriby United FC (U18) Round 2
Pinefleet Wolfreton United F.C. (U18) Round 2
Sculcoates Amateurs F.C. (U18) Round 2
Springhead Spartans (Jnrs) F.C. (U18) Round 2
Springhead Spartans (Jnrs) F.C. (U18b) Round 2
St Andrews Pbc F.C. (U18) Round 2
St Andrews Raiders F.C. (U18) Round 2
Swanland F.C. (U18) Round 2
Tigers Co-Operative F.C. (U18) Round 2
Westella & Willerby AFC (U18a) Round 2
Westella & Willerby AFC (U18b) Round 2
Round 1
1. 26/09/04  14:00 Hedon Rangers Juniors F.C. (U18BARCA) VS Cumbrian Tigers Youth F.C. (U18)
[+]
2. 26/09/04  11:00 Thorpe Park Celtic F.C. (U18) VS Cottingham Rangers AFC (U18)
[+]
Round 2
3. 07/11/04  14:00 North Ferriby United FC (U18) VS Hessle Sporting Club F.C. (U18A)
[+]
4. 07/11/04  14:00 St Andrews Pbc F.C. (U18) VS Beverley Town Juniors F.C. (U18)
[+]
5. 07/11/04  11:00 East Hull United Juniors F.C. (U18) VS Cottingham Rangers AFC (U18)
[+]
6. 07/11/04   Springhead Spartans (Jnrs) F.C. (U18b) VS Cherry Burton F.C (U18)
[+]
7. 07/11/04  11:00 AFC Biggin (U18) VS Springhead Spartans (Jnrs) F.C. (U18)
[+]
8. 07/11/04  10:30 Barham AFC (U18) VS Howden AFC (U18)
[+]
9. 07/11/04  10:30 North Cave Tigers F.C. (U18) VS Sculcoates Amateurs F.C. (U18)
[+]
10. 07/11/04  14:00 Hessle Rangers F.C. (U18) VS St Andrews Raiders F.C. (U18)
[+]
11. 07/11/04  14:00 Pinefleet Wolfreton United F.C. (U18) VS Westella & Willerby AFC (U18b)
[+]
12. 07/11/04  11:00 Swanland F.C. (U18) VS Endike Eagles F.C. (U18)
[+]
13. 07/11/04  10:30 East Hull Raiders F.C. (U18) VS Mill Lane United F.C. (U18)
[+]
14. 07/11/04  10:30 AFC Preston (U18) VS Hedon Rangers Juniors F.C. (U18 a)
[+]
15. 07/11/04  10:30 Long Riston Yc F.C. (U18) VS Hedon Rangers Juniors F.C. (U18BARCA)
[+]
16. 07/11/04   AFC Tickton (U18) VS Westella & Willerby AFC (U18a)
[+]
17. 07/11/04  11:00 Bridlington Rangers Juniors F.C. (U18) VS Arctic F.C. (U18)
[+]
18. 07/11/04  11:00 Tigers Co-Operative F.C. (U18) VS Hedon Rangers Juniors F.C. (U18c)
[+]
Round 3
19. 05/12/04  11:00 Swanland F.C. (U18) VS Sculcoates Amateurs F.C. (U18)
[+]
20. 05/12/04  12:00 Westella & Willerby AFC (U18a) VS North Ferriby United FC (U18)
[+]
21. 05/12/04  10:30 St Andrews Pbc F.C. (U18) VS Hessle Rangers F.C. (U18)
[+]
22. 05/12/04  11:00 Bridlington Rangers Juniors F.C. (U18) VS Tigers Co-Operative F.C. (U18)
[+]
23. 05/12/04  10:30 East Hull Raiders F.C. (U18) VS Hedon Rangers Juniors F.C. (U18 a)
[+]
24. 05/12/04  11:00 East Hull United Juniors F.C. (U18) VS Barham AFC (U18)
[+]
25. 05/12/04  14:00 Springhead Spartans (Jnrs) F.C. (U18b) VS Long Riston Yc F.C. (U18)
[+]
26. 05/12/04  14:00 Pinefleet Wolfreton United F.C. (U18) VS AFC Biggin (U18)
[+]
Quarter Final
27. 13/03/05  11:00 Tigers Co-Operative F.C. (U18) VS Long Riston Yc F.C. (U18)
[+]
28. 30/01/05  10:30 Barham AFC (U18) VS St Andrews Pbc F.C. (U18)
[+]
29. 06/02/05  14:00 Pinefleet Wolfreton United F.C. (U18) VS Sculcoates Amateurs F.C. (U18)
[+]
30. 06/02/05  14:00 North Ferriby United FC (U18) VS East Hull Raiders F.C. (U18)
[+]
Semi Final
31. 19/04/05  18:00 Tigers Co-Operative F.C. (U18) VS North Ferriby United FC (U18)
[+]
32. 19/04/05  18:00 Sculcoates Amateurs F.C. (U18) VS St Andrews Pbc F.C. (U18)
[+]
Final
33. 03/05/05   VS
[+]

Until we have your approval, we must limit some functionality - More details

Concussion Guidelines
Licensed Coaches Club